School Transport

Ysgol Harri Tudur School Transport

School times: Mon - Thurs 8:40am - 3:15pm  Friday 8:40am - 1.30pm

586: Marledge - Ysgol Harri Tudur

587: Angle - Ysgol Harri Tudur

589: Hodgeston - Ysgol Harri Tudur

356: Cosheston - Ysgol Harri Tudur

586 (Narberth Travel - 01834 869393)

Area

Time

Marledge 07:35
Cheriton 07:37
Stackpole 07:40
Bosherston 07:47
St Twynells (Bus Stop) 07:55
Merion 07:57
Warren 07:59
Castlemartin 08:02
Axton Hill 08:05
Maidenwells 08:15
Monkton (fares applicable) 08:25
Arrival at school 08:30

587 (Narberth Travel - 01834 869393)

Area

Time

Angle 07:50
Wallaston Green 08:05
Upper Castleton 08:10
Hundleton 08:15
Arrival at school 08:30

589 (Narberth Travel - 01834 869393)

Area

 Time

Hodgeston 08:00
Freshwater East 08:10
Lamphey (fares applicable) 08:15
Arrival at school 08:30

356 (Service Bus) (First Cymru - 07866123270)

Area

 Time

Cosheston 08:05
Albion Square (Fares applicable) 08:16
Pennar (Military Road) (Fares applicable) 08:23
Bethany 08:26
Arrival at school 08:29
ID: 8972, revised 18/08/2022
Print